CIG U8
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Elo FIDE
Cartellino FIDE
Elo Nazionale
Cartellino nazionale
Abbinamento turno 7
Tav.FedBianco PtsIDWRisultatoIDBPtsNeroFed
1 COSTALONGA RICCARDO* (5.5)43 0 - 164(5.0) MURRA MATTIA*
2 CAPUTO PIERO* (5.0)46 0 - 155(5.5) NASSA NICOLAS
3 DE MARTINO FILIPPO* (5.0)68 1 - 047(5.0) BEATRICE LORENZO MARIA
4 TRIPI TOMMASO (5.0)63 0 - 170(5.0) FALDETTA ANTONIO*
5 SONCIN RICCARDO* (4.0)1 1 - 057(4.0) VOLPI GIACOMO
6 CLERICI ALESSANDRO MARIA (4.0)51 1 - 02(4.0) LAUREL LOAIZA LEONARDO
7 ZONI TIZIANO (4.0)3 0 - 165(4.0) PIN ORLANDO*
8 UNTERWEGER JONAS* (4.0)41 0 - 110(4.0) CAPUTO LORENZO
9 COPIELLO ALESSANDRO (4.0)13 0 - 159(4.0) MARCHI MATTEO
10 POLIDORO ETTORE (4.0)62 1 - 030(4.0) MOQUET CALIXTE JEAN ANDRE
11 NIEDERFRINIGER SIMEON (4.0)32 1 - 069(4.0) PAGANO MATTIA
12 PLATINETTI ALESSANDRO (3.5)35 0 - 167(4.0) SAPORITO GIULIO CONG YAN
13 GRIENTI GIORGIO (3.5)53 0 - 121(3.5) FRAGALE GIULIO
14 BAHNAREANU GABRIEL (3.0)5 1 - 052(3.0) RUBIETTI FRANCESCO
15 ULBAR COSTANTINO* (3.0)40 1 - 08(3.0) CANTELLI NICOLO'
16 VURCHIO LEONARDO (3.0)42 1 - 012(3.0) CIRAULO BASILIO VLADIMIR
17 CORVI GIOSUE' FRANCESCO (3.0)14 0 - 145(3.0) MAZZUCATO LORENZO
18 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO EMANUELE (3.0)15 1 - 056(3.0) CACCIANI LEONARDO
19 TONUTTI DAVIDE (3.0)48 0 - 119(3.0) FORMENTIN JOHN*
20 GRUBER FRIEDRICH (3.0)24 1 - 061(3.0) NEACSU MATTIA
21 CRESCENTINI TOMMASO (3.0)44 1 - 027(3.0) LEONARDI TOMMASO
22 SPIGA MANUEL (3.0)54 ½ - ½37(3.0) SASSI ETTORE
23 NERI FEDERICO (3.0)71 0 - 139(3.0) THALER FRITZ
24 RICCIONI MARCO* (2.5)58 0 - 17(2.0) CALDERA LORENZO
25 PALMIERI LORENZO (2.0)33 0 - 14(2.0) ARGIOLAS RICCARDO*
26 ROSSI YURI* (2.0)36 1 - 09(2.0) CANUTI ANDREA
27 PERRONE GIOVANNI (2.0)34 ½ - ½16(2.0) CUTINI FEDERICO
28 BIANCHI GABRIEL (2.0)50 1 - 017(2.0) D'AGNESE EDOARDO
29 FOTI DEMETRIO* (2.0)20 0 - 138(2.0) TAGLIAPIETRA MICHELE
30 RICHICHI VALERIO (2.0)60 1 - 023(2.0) GATTAMORTA NICOLA
31 TRIPI RICCARDO (2.0)66 1 - 026(2.0) KOLA GEORGE
32 MORTOLA DARIO (2.0)31 1 - 049(2.0) ZUNINO LIBERO MICHELE
33 GUCCIONE ANDREA (1.5)25 1 - 018(1.0) DELLE ROSE FRANCESCO
34 BONAGUIDI LEONARDO (1.0)6 0F-1F29(1.0) MARCHI LUCA
35 FRASCERRA SAMUELE (1.0)22 0 - 128(1.0) LOMI JOSE' MANUEL
36 CARTA GIOELE (0.5)11 1F-0F0(0.0) BYE


Generated by Vega