CIG U8
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Elo FIDE
Cartellino FIDE
Elo Nazionale
Cartellino nazionale
Abbinamento turno 6
Tav.FedBianco PtsIDWRisultatoIDBPtsNeroFed
1 BEATRICE LORENZO MARIA (5.0)47 0 - 143(4.5) COSTALONGA RICCARDO*
2 NASSA NICOLAS (4.5)55 1 - 041(4.0) UNTERWEGER JONAS*
3 MURRA MATTIA* (4.0)64 1 - 03(4.0) ZONI TIZIANO
4 SAPORITO GIULIO CONG YAN (4.0)67 0 - 146(4.0) CAPUTO PIERO*
5 VOLPI GIACOMO (4.0)57 0 - 163(4.0) TRIPI TOMMASO
6 MARCHI MATTEO (4.0)59 0 - 168(4.0) DE MARTINO FILIPPO*
7 FALDETTA ANTONIO* (4.0)70 1 - 062(4.0) POLIDORO ETTORE
8 FORMENTIN JOHN* (3.0)19 0 - 11(3.0) SONCIN RICCARDO*
9 LAUREL LOAIZA LEONARDO (3.0)2 1 - 024(3.0) GRUBER FRIEDRICH
10 MOQUET CALIXTE JEAN ANDRE (3.0)30 1 - 05(3.0) BAHNAREANU GABRIEL
11 CANTELLI NICOLO' (3.0)8 0 - 132(3.0) NIEDERFRINIGER SIMEON
12 CAPUTO LORENZO (3.0)10 1 - 042(3.0) VURCHIO LEONARDO
13 CIRAULO BASILIO VLADIMIR (3.0)12 0 - 151(3.0) CLERICI ALESSANDRO MARIA
14 CACCIANI LEONARDO (3.0)56 0 - 113(3.0) COPIELLO ALESSANDRO
15 PIN ORLANDO* (3.0)65 1 - 014(3.0) CORVI GIOSUE' FRANCESCO
16 PAGANO MATTIA (3.0)69 1 - 015(3.0) COSTANTINO CLAUDIO EMANUELE
17 FRAGALE GIULIO (2.5)21 1 - 054(3.0) SPIGA MANUEL
18 PLATINETTI ALESSANDRO (2.5)35 1 - 058(2.5) RICCIONI MARCO*
19 ARGIOLAS RICCARDO* (2.0)4 0 - 153(2.5) GRIENTI GIORGIO
20 MAZZUCATO LORENZO (2.0)45 1 - 07(2.0) CALDERA LORENZO
21 CANUTI ANDREA (2.0)9 0 - 144(2.0) CRESCENTINI TOMMASO
22 CUTINI FEDERICO (2.0)16 0 - 140(2.0) ULBAR COSTANTINO*
23 RUBIETTI FRANCESCO (2.0)52 1 - 020(2.0) FOTI DEMETRIO*
24 GATTAMORTA NICOLA (2.0)23 0 - 148(2.0) TONUTTI DAVIDE
25 LEONARDI TOMMASO (2.0)27 1 - 050(2.0) BIANCHI GABRIEL
26 NEACSU MATTIA (2.0)61 1 - 036(2.0) ROSSI YURI*
27 SASSI ETTORE (2.0)37 1 - 060(2.0) RICHICHI VALERIO
28 NERI FEDERICO (2.0)71 1 - 038(2.0) TAGLIAPIETRA MICHELE
29 THALER FRITZ (2.0)39 1 - 066(2.0) TRIPI RICCARDO
30 D'AGNESE EDOARDO (1.0)17 1 - 025(1.5) GUCCIONE ANDREA
31 DELLE ROSE FRANCESCO (1.0)18 0 - 131(1.0) MORTOLA DARIO
32 ZUNINO LIBERO MICHELE (1.0)49 1 - 022(1.0) FRASCERRA SAMUELE
33 LOMI JOSE' MANUEL (1.0)28 0 - 133(1.0) PALMIERI LORENZO
34 MARCHI LUCA (1.0)29 0 - 134(1.0) PERRONE GIOVANNI
35 CARTA GIOELE (0.5)11 0 - 126(1.0) KOLA GEORGE
36 BONAGUIDI LEONARDO (0.0)6 1F-0F0(0.0) BYE


Generated by Vega