CIG U8
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Elo FIDE
Cartellino FIDE
Elo Nazionale
Cartellino nazionale
Abbinamento turno 5
Tav.FedBianco PtsIDWRisultatoIDBPtsNeroFed
1 COSTALONGA RICCARDO* (4.0)43 ½ - ½55(4.0) NASSA NICOLAS
2 TRIPI TOMMASO (4.0)63 0 - 147(4.0) BEATRICE LORENZO MARIA
3 ZONI TIZIANO (3.0)3 1 - 059(4.0) MARCHI MATTEO
4 VOLPI GIACOMO (3.0)57 1 - 08(3.0) CANTELLI NICOLO'
5 POLIDORO ETTORE (3.0)62 1 - 010(3.0) CAPUTO LORENZO
6 COPIELLO ALESSANDRO (3.0)13 0 - 164(3.0) MURRA MATTIA*
7 SAPORITO GIULIO CONG YAN (3.0)67 1 - 030(3.0) MOQUET CALIXTE JEAN ANDRE
8 UNTERWEGER JONAS* (3.0)41 1 - 065(3.0) PIN ORLANDO*
9 CAPUTO PIERO* (3.0)46 1 - 069(3.0) PAGANO MATTIA
10 SPIGA MANUEL (3.0)54 0 - 170(3.0) FALDETTA ANTONIO*
11 DE MARTINO FILIPPO* (3.0)68 1 - 021(2.5) FRAGALE GIULIO
12 RICCIONI MARCO* (2.5)58 0 - 12(2.0) LAUREL LOAIZA LEONARDO
13 SONCIN RICCARDO* (2.0)1 1 - 040(2.0) ULBAR COSTANTINO*
14 VURCHIO LEONARDO (2.0)42 1 - 04(2.0) ARGIOLAS RICCARDO*
15 BAHNAREANU GABRIEL (2.0)5 1 - 045(2.0) MAZZUCATO LORENZO
16 CRESCENTINI TOMMASO (2.0)44 0 - 112(2.0) CIRAULO BASILIO VLADIMIR
17 CORVI GIOSUE' FRANCESCO (2.0)14 1 - 048(2.0) TONUTTI DAVIDE
18 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO EMANUELE (2.0)15 1 - 061(2.0) NEACSU MATTIA
19 BIANCHI GABRIEL (2.0)50 0 - 119(2.0) FORMENTIN JOHN*
20 CLERICI ALESSANDRO MARIA (2.0)51 1 - 023(2.0) GATTAMORTA NICOLA
21 GRUBER FRIEDRICH (2.0)24 1 - 071(2.0) NERI FEDERICO
22 NIEDERFRINIGER SIMEON (2.0)32 1 - 066(2.0) TRIPI RICCARDO
23 GRIENTI GIORGIO (2.0)53 ½ - ½35(2.0) PLATINETTI ALESSANDRO
24 CACCIANI LEONARDO (2.0)56 1 - 039(2.0) THALER FRITZ
25 RICHICHI VALERIO (1.5)60 ½ - ½27(1.5) LEONARDI TOMMASO
26 CALDERA LORENZO (1.0)7 1 - 031(1.0) MORTOLA DARIO
27 PERRONE GIOVANNI (1.0)34 0 - 19(1.0) CANUTI ANDREA
28 PALMIERI LORENZO (1.0)33 0 - 116(1.0) CUTINI FEDERICO
29 ROSSI YURI* (1.0)36 1 - 017(1.0) D'AGNESE EDOARDO
30 DELLE ROSE FRANCESCO (1.0)18 0 - 137(1.0) SASSI ETTORE
31 FOTI DEMETRIO* (1.0)20 1 - 049(1.0) ZUNINO LIBERO MICHELE
32 KOLA GEORGE (1.0)26 0 - 152(1.0) RUBIETTI FRANCESCO
33 TAGLIAPIETRA MICHELE (1.0)38 1 - 029(1.0) MARCHI LUCA
34 GUCCIONE ANDREA (0.5)25 1 - 011(0.5) CARTA GIOELE
35 FRASCERRA SAMUELE (0.0)22 1 - 06(0.0) BONAGUIDI LEONARDO
36 LOMI JOSE' MANUEL (0.0)28 1F-0F0(0.0) BYE


Generated by Vega