CIG U16
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Elo FIDE
Cartellino FIDE
Elo Nazionale
Cartellino nazionale
1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE , K= 0, Elo=2293, ID=156996
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST 1480 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* 1637 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO 1971 322 0.87 1.0 3.0 7.0
4 B 7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE 2074 219 0.78 1.0 4.0 6.5
5 W 6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2084 209 0.77 0.5 4.5 7.0
6 W 5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2095 198 0.76 1.0 5.5 7.0
7 B 21 1N PENNICA ANDREA 1892 400 0.92 0.5 6.0 6.5
8 B 11 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2038 255 0.81 1.0 7.0 7.0
9 W 10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* 2040 253 0.81 0.5 7.5 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2196 1923 7.56 7.5 40.5

2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* , K= 0, Elo=2225, ID=148628
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 66 NC GHADDAR ALI 1471 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE 1631 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN 1962 263 0.82 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 W 15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* 2013 212 0.77 1.0 3.5 5.5
5 B 12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI* 2037 188 0.74 0.0 3.5 5.5
6 W 34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR 1665 400 0.92 0.0 3.5 5.5
7 B 56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND 1550 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 5.5
8 W 28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1754 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 6.0
9 B 19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO 1937 288 0.84 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1905 1780 7.77 6.0 32.0

3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA , K= 0, Elo=2180, ID=158936
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME 1445 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 38 2N SYED DANISH* 1632 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 1934 246 0.81 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 B 8 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2055 125 0.67 0.0 3.0 7.0
5 W 18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL 1942 238 0.80 1.0 4.0 6.5
6 B 11 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2038 142 0.69 0.0 4.0 7.0
7 W 30 2N HODO DIONIS 1725 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 B 42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* 1615 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 5.5
9 W 6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2084 96 0.63 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1955 1830 7.28 6.0 34.0

4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE , K= 0, Elo=2107, ID=149100
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO 1622 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO 1937 170 0.72 0.5 2.5 6.0
4 W 25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS 1803 304 0.86 0.5 3.0 5.0
5 B 28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1754 353 0.89 1.0 4.0 6.0
6 W 14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* 2027 80 0.61 1.0 5.0 7.0
7 W 7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE 2074 33 0.55 0.0 5.0 6.5
8 B 20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 1934 173 0.73 1.0 6.0 6.0
9 W 11 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2038 69 0.60 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1973 1848 6.80 6.0 34.5

5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO , K= 0, Elo=2095, ID=146399
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 40 2N SEVA ALESSIO 1626 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI 1807 288 0.84 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 B 9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 2050 45 0.56 1.0 4.0 5.0
5 W 8 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2055 40 0.56 1.0 5.0 7.0
6 B 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2293 198 0.24 0.0 5.0 7.5
7 W 6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2084 11 0.52 1.0 6.0 7.0
8 B 7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE 2074 21 0.53 0.5 6.5 6.5
9 W 16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO 1971 124 0.67 0.5 7.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2153 1933 5.76 7.0 39.5

6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA , K= 0, Elo=2084, ID=158415
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO 1600 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE 1794 290 0.84 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 W 11 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2038 46 0.56 1.0 4.0 7.0
5 B 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2293 209 0.23 0.5 4.5 7.5
6 W 12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI* 2037 47 0.57 1.0 5.5 5.5
7 B 5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2095 11 0.48 0.0 5.5 7.0
8 W 14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* 2027 57 0.58 0.5 6.0 7.0
9 B 3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA 2180 96 0.37 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2165 1945 5.47 7.0 38.5

7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE, K= 0, Elo=2074, ID=163368
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* 1615 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 W 34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR 1665 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 W 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2293 219 0.22 0.0 3.0 7.5
5 B 29 2N VITALIANI MARCO 1730 344 0.88 1.0 4.0 4.0
6 W 17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN 1962 112 0.65 1.0 5.0 5.5
7 B 4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE 2107 33 0.45 1.0 6.0 6.0
8 W 5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2095 21 0.47 0.5 6.5 7.0
9 B 14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* 2027 47 0.57 0.0 6.5 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2048 1882 6.00 6.5 37.0

8 CM BERETTA GIULIO , K= 0, Elo=2055, ID=158585
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 72 NC GENCHI NICCOLO' 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO 1590 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 29 2N VITALIANI MARCO 1730 325 0.87 1.0 3.0 4.0
4 W 3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA 2180 125 0.33 1.0 4.0 6.0
5 B 5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2095 40 0.44 0.0 4.0 7.0
6 W 21 1N PENNICA ANDREA 1892 163 0.72 0.0 4.0 6.5
7 B 50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1586 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.0
8 W 23 1N PERSICO LORENZO 1816 239 0.80 1.0 6.0 5.5
9 B 12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI* 2037 18 0.53 1.0 7.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2038 1818 6.45 7.0 36.0

9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO , K= 0, Elo=2050, ID=161170
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 73 NC LEITER HARALD 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1604 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 W 36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS 1640 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.5
4 W 5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2095 45 0.44 0.0 3.0 7.0
5 B 31 2N CONATI KEVIN 1719 331 0.88 1.0 4.0 4.5
6 B 22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* 1853 197 0.75 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 W 11 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2038 12 0.52 0.0 4.5 7.0
8 W 25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS 1803 247 0.81 0.5 5.0 5.0
9 B 35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* 1660 390 0.91 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1804 1761 7.07 5.0 32.0

10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* , K= 0, Elo=2040, ID=142744
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 74 NC OPPIDO ANGELO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO 1588 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* 1719 321 0.87 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 W 19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO 1937 103 0.64 1.0 3.5 6.0
5 B 14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* 2027 13 0.52 0.0 3.5 7.0
6 W 25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS 1803 237 0.80 1.0 4.5 5.0
7 B 18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL 1942 98 0.63 1.0 5.5 6.5
8 W 21 1N PENNICA ANDREA 1892 148 0.70 1.0 6.5 6.5
9 B 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2293 253 0.19 0.5 7.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=2069 1849 6.19 7.0 36.0

11 CM TRIPODI ENZO , K= 0, Elo=2038, ID=156015
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 46 2N GATTI MATTEO 1595 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO 1439 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.5
4 B 6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2084 46 0.44 0.0 3.0 7.0
5 W 32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1719 319 0.87 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA 2180 142 0.31 1.0 5.0 6.0
7 B 9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 2050 12 0.48 1.0 6.0 5.0
8 W 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2293 255 0.19 0.0 6.0 7.5
9 B 4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE 2107 69 0.40 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2099 1879 5.45 7.0 37.0

12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI*, K= 0, Elo=2037, ID=165458
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO 1581 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* 1660 377 0.91 0.5 2.5 6.0
4 W 33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* 1719 318 0.87 1.0 3.5 5.5
5 W 2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* 2225 188 0.26 1.0 4.5 6.0
6 B 6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2084 47 0.43 0.0 4.5 7.0
7 W 22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* 1853 184 0.74 1.0 5.5 6.5
8 B 16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO 1971 66 0.59 0.0 5.5 7.0
9 W 8 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2055 18 0.47 0.0 5.5 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1923 1843 6.11 5.5 34.5

13 CM MARCHESICH GIOVANNI*, K= 0, Elo=2037, ID=151415
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO 1439 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 89 NC CASELLI THEO 1407 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 60 3N MAI DANIELE 1508 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 38 2N SYED DANISH* 1632 400 0.92 0.5 2.5 6.0
5 B 42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* 1615 400 0.92 0.0 2.5 5.5
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.5 0.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.5 0.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.5 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1520 1520 4.60 2.5 18.0

14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* , K= 0, Elo=2027, ID=151316
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 78 NC LIMACHE BRUNO 1437 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO 1560 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 4.5
3 B 53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA 1564 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 5.5
4 W 82 NC ARMELI MARCO 1430 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 5.5
5 W 10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* 2040 13 0.48 1.0 4.5 7.0
6 B 4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE 2107 80 0.39 0.0 4.5 6.0
7 W 24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI 1807 220 0.78 1.0 5.5 5.5
8 B 6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2084 57 0.42 0.5 6.0 7.0
9 W 7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE 2074 47 0.43 1.0 7.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2009 1789 6.18 7.0 36.0

15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* , K= 0, Elo=2013, ID=150701
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 79 NC SONCIN IVAN 1437 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 B 50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1586 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO 1410 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
4 B 2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* 2225 212 0.23 0.0 3.0 6.0
5 W 34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR 1665 348 0.89 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 B 38 2N SYED DANISH* 1632 381 0.91 1.0 4.5 6.0
7 W 42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* 1615 398 0.92 0.0 4.5 5.5
8 B 44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1604 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 W 21 1N PENNICA ANDREA 1892 121 0.66 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1754 1674 7.29 5.5 32.5

16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO , K= 0, Elo=1971, ID=156341
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 80 NC VENUTI LUIGI 1434 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 57 3N MIANO ANDREA 1550 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2293 322 0.13 0.0 2.0 7.5
4 W 41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO 1622 349 0.89 0.5 2.5 5.5
5 B 53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA 1564 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 5.5
6 W 35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* 1660 311 0.86 1.0 4.5 6.0
7 B 34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR 1665 306 0.86 1.0 5.5 5.5
8 W 12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI* 2037 66 0.41 1.0 6.5 5.5
9 B 5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2095 124 0.33 0.5 7.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1989 1769 6.24 7.0 34.5

17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN, K= 0, Elo=1962, ID=157078
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND 1431 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND 1550 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 W 2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* 2225 263 0.18 0.5 2.5 6.0
4 B 32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1719 243 0.80 0.5 3.0 5.5
5 W 36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS 1640 322 0.87 1.0 4.0 4.5
6 B 7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE 2074 112 0.35 0.0 4.0 6.5
7 W 44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1604 358 0.90 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 B 34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR 1665 297 0.85 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 W 22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* 1853 109 0.65 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1831 1751 6.44 5.5 32.0

18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL , K= 0, Elo=1942, ID=171856
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 82 NC ARMELI MARCO 1430 400 0.92 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 W 96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO 1366 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 5.5
3 B 55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO 1560 382 0.91 1.0 2.5 4.5
4 W 35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* 1660 282 0.84 1.0 3.5 6.0
5 B 3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA 2180 238 0.20 0.0 3.5 6.0
6 W 56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND 1550 392 0.92 1.0 4.5 5.5
7 W 10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* 2040 98 0.37 0.0 4.5 7.0
8 B 54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 1563 379 0.91 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 W 42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* 1615 327 0.87 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1829 1663 6.86 6.5 32.5

19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO , K= 0, Elo=1937, ID=162864
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 83 NC REALE FERDINANDO 1430 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH 1524 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 W 4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE 2107 170 0.28 0.5 2.5 6.0
4 B 10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* 2040 103 0.36 0.0 2.5 7.0
5 W 54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 1563 374 0.90 1.0 3.5 5.5
6 B 42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* 1615 322 0.87 0.0 3.5 5.5
7 W 59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* 1511 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 5.0
8 B 46 2N GATTI MATTEO 1595 342 0.88 1.0 5.5 5.0
9 W 2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* 2225 288 0.16 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1859 1734 6.21 6.0 31.0

20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA, K= 0, Elo=1934, ID=144457
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA 1424 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* 1511 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA 2180 246 0.19 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 W 42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* 1615 319 0.87 0.5 2.5 5.5
5 B 55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO 1560 374 0.90 0.5 3.0 4.5
6 W 47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO 1590 344 0.88 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 29 2N VITALIANI MARCO 1730 204 0.76 1.0 5.0 4.0
8 W 4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE 2107 173 0.27 0.0 5.0 6.0
9 B 39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE 1631 303 0.86 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1830 1705 6.57 6.0 30.5

21 1N PENNICA ANDREA , K= 0, Elo=1892, ID=149686
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO 1423 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 91 NC GLODER LORENZO 1392 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 62 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1488 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1604 288 0.84 1.0 3.0 5.5
5 W 46 2N GATTI MATTEO 1595 297 0.85 1.0 4.0 5.0
6 B 8 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2055 163 0.28 1.0 5.0 7.0
7 W 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2293 400 0.08 0.5 5.5 7.5
8 B 10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* 2040 148 0.30 0.0 5.5 7.0
9 B 15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* 2013 121 0.34 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1933 1767 5.45 6.5 32.5

22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* , K= 0, Elo=1853, ID=163731
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO 1419 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1403 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 63 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI M 1486 367 0.90 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO 1600 253 0.81 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1586 267 0.82 1.0 4.0 4.0
6 W 9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 2050 197 0.25 0.5 4.5 5.0
7 B 12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI* 2037 184 0.26 0.0 4.5 5.5
8 W 31 2N CONATI KEVIN 1719 134 0.68 1.0 5.5 4.5
9 B 17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN 1962 109 0.35 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1862 1696 5.91 6.5 31.0

23 1N PERSICO LORENZO , K= 0, Elo=1816, ID=146718
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO 1410 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO 1389 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE 1485 331 0.88 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 46 2N GATTI MATTEO 1595 221 0.78 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 62 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1488 328 0.87 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO 1590 226 0.79 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 W 32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1719 97 0.63 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 B 8 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2055 239 0.20 0.0 5.0 7.0
9 W 30 2N HODO DIONIS 1725 91 0.62 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1686 1606 6.61 5.5 27.5

24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI , K= 0, Elo=1807, ID=149456
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO 1409 398 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO 1501 306 0.86 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2095 288 0.16 0.0 2.0 7.0
4 W 47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO 1590 217 0.78 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 B 56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND 1550 257 0.82 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 W 60 3N MAI DANIELE 1508 299 0.85 1.0 4.5 4.0
7 B 14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* 2027 220 0.22 0.0 4.5 7.0
8 W 49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO 1588 219 0.78 0.5 5.0 5.0
9 B 96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO 1366 400 0.92 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1706 1626 6.31 5.5 31.0

25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS , K= 0, Elo=1803, ID=158227
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 89 NC CASELLI THEO 1407 396 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 60 3N MAI DANIELE 1508 295 0.85 0.5 1.5 4.0
3 W 48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO 1590 213 0.77 1.0 2.5 4.5
4 B 4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE 2107 304 0.14 0.5 3.0 6.0
5 W 87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO 1410 393 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.0
6 B 10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* 2040 237 0.20 0.0 4.0 7.0
7 W 46 2N GATTI MATTEO 1595 208 0.77 0.5 4.5 5.0
8 B 9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 2050 247 0.19 0.5 5.0 5.0
9 W 38 2N SYED DANISH* 1632 171 0.73 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1747 1704 5.49 5.0 30.5

26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE , K= 0, Elo=1794, ID=157974
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1403 391 0.91 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO 1419 375 0.91 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2084 290 0.16 0.0 2.0 7.0
4 B 50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1586 208 0.77 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 63 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI M 1486 308 0.86 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 B 95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO 1366 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 W 117 3N VAIRA LUCA 1209 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 52 2N GENOVESE VITO 1578 216 0.78 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 B 47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO 1590 204 0.76 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1650 1525 6.99 6.0 27.0

27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO , K= 0, Elo=1768, ID=134435
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 91 NC GLODER LORENZO 1392 376 0.91 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO 1439 329 0.88 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1440 328 0.87 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND 1550 218 0.78 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO 1423 345 0.89 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 W 50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1586 182 0.74 0.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 63 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI M 1486 282 0.84 0.5 3.5 4.5
8 W 81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND 1431 337 0.88 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 B 112 NC PREDAN LUCA 1261 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1445 1445 7.71 4.5 23.5

28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO , K= 0, Elo=1754, ID=156807
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 92 NC RAUSA GIULIO 1391 363 0.90 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 94 NC CERA AXEL 1385 369 0.90 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 80 NC VENUTI LUIGI 1434 320 0.87 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO 1588 166 0.72 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 W 4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE 2107 353 0.11 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 52 2N GENOVESE VITO 1578 176 0.73 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 W 88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO 1409 345 0.89 1.0 5.0 5.0
8 B 2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* 2225 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 6.0
9 W 111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA 1279 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1725 1600 6.12 6.0 29.0

29 2N VITALIANI MARCO , K= 0, Elo=1730, ID=158392
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO 1389 341 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO 1423 307 0.86 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 8 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2055 325 0.13 0.0 2.0 7.0
4 B 59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* 1511 219 0.78 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 W 7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE 2074 344 0.12 0.0 3.0 6.5
6 B 58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH 1524 206 0.76 1.0 4.0 5.5
7 W 20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 1934 204 0.24 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 4.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 4.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1751 1701 3.77 4.0 27.0

30 2N HODO DIONIS , K= 0, Elo=1725, ID=162215
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 94 NC CERA AXEL 1385 340 0.88 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 92 NC RAUSA GIULIO 1391 334 0.88 0.5 1.5 4.5
3 B 82 NC ARMELI MARCO 1430 295 0.85 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 B 111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA 1279 400 0.92 0.5 2.0 5.0
5 W 77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO 1439 286 0.84 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 W 51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO 1581 144 0.69 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 B 3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA 2180 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1586 139 0.69 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 B 23 1N PERSICO LORENZO 1816 91 0.38 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1645 1565 6.21 5.5 27.5

31 2N CONATI KEVIN , K= 0, Elo=1719, ID=169523
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO 1366 353 0.89 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO 1410 309 0.86 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND 1431 288 0.84 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO 1439 280 0.84 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 W 9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 2050 331 0.12 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 82 NC ARMELI MARCO 1430 289 0.84 0.5 3.5 5.5
7 W 61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO 1501 218 0.78 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 B 22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* 1853 134 0.32 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 W 58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH 1524 195 0.75 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1556 1556 6.24 4.5 27.0

32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO , K= 0, Elo=1719, ID=167129
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO 1366 353 0.89 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 W 112 NC PREDAN LUCA 1261 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 4.0
3 B 92 NC RAUSA GIULIO 1391 328 0.87 1.0 2.5 4.5
4 W 17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN 1962 243 0.20 0.5 3.0 5.5
5 B 11 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2038 319 0.13 0.0 3.0 7.0
6 W 55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO 1560 159 0.71 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 B 23 1N PERSICO LORENZO 1816 97 0.37 0.0 4.0 5.5
8 W 53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA 1564 155 0.71 0.5 4.5 5.5
9 B 49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO 1588 131 0.68 1.0 5.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1696 1616 5.48 5.5 28.5

33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* , K= 0, Elo=1719, ID=162143
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI 1364 355 0.89 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO 1300 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* 2040 321 0.13 0.5 2.5 7.0
4 B 12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI* 2037 318 0.13 0.0 2.5 5.5
5 W 60 3N MAI DANIELE 1508 211 0.77 0.0 2.5 4.0
6 B 92 NC RAUSA GIULIO 1391 328 0.87 0.5 3.0 4.5
7 W 58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH 1524 195 0.75 0.5 3.5 5.5
8 B 87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO 1410 309 0.86 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 W 63 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI M 1486 233 0.79 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1642 1562 6.11 5.5 27.0

34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR, K= 0, Elo=1665, ID=164255
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO 1354 311 0.86 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE 1229 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE 2074 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 W 57 3N MIANO ANDREA 1550 115 0.66 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 B 15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* 2013 348 0.11 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 B 2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* 2225 400 0.08 1.0 4.5 6.0
7 W 16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO 1971 306 0.14 0.0 4.5 7.0
8 W 17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN 1962 297 0.15 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 B 55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO 1560 105 0.64 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1851 1771 3.64 5.5 30.5

35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* , K= 0, Elo=1660, ID=144937
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA 1354 306 0.86 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 127 NC PERRONE PAOLO 1073 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI* 2037 377 0.09 0.5 2.5 5.5
4 B 18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL 1942 282 0.16 0.0 2.5 6.5
5 W 65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST 1480 180 0.74 1.0 3.5 4.5
6 B 16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO 1971 311 0.14 0.0 3.5 7.0
7 W 82 NC ARMELI MARCO 1430 230 0.79 0.5 4.0 5.5
8 B 60 3N MAI DANIELE 1508 152 0.70 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 W 9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 2050 390 0.09 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1774 1649 4.49 6.0 30.0

36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS , K= 0, Elo=1640, ID=155046
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1351 289 0.84 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 126 NC OLIVETO ALESSANDRO 1124 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 B 9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 2050 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO 1501 139 0.69 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 B 17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN 1962 322 0.13 0.0 3.0 5.5
6 W 57 3N MIANO ANDREA 1550 90 0.62 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 B 60 3N MAI DANIELE 1508 132 0.68 0.5 4.0 4.0
8 W 55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO 1560 80 0.61 0.5 4.5 4.5
9 B 56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND 1550 90 0.62 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1573 1573 5.19 4.5 27.5

37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* , K= 0, Elo=1637, ID=164500
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 101 NC PULSONE MARCO 1351 286 0.84 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2293 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 B 86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO 1419 218 0.78 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO 1410 227 0.79 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO 1409 228 0.79 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA 1354 283 0.84 0.5 2.5 5.0
7 W 103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO 1335 302 0.85 1.0 3.5 3.0
8 B 107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO 1300 337 0.88 0.5 4.0 4.5
9 W 85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO 1423 214 0.77 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1477 1477 6.62 4.5 22.5

38 2N SYED DANISH* , K= 0, Elo=1632, ID=164224
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 102 NC GUARINO FABIO 1345 287 0.84 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA 2180 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO 1409 223 0.78 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 13 CM MARCHESICH GIOVANNI* 2037 400 0.08 0.5 2.5 2.5
5 B 66 NC GHADDAR ALI 1471 161 0.71 1.0 3.5 4.5
6 W 15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* 2013 381 0.09 0.0 3.5 5.5
7 B 96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO 1366 266 0.82 0.5 4.0 5.5
8 W 65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST 1480 152 0.70 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 B 25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS 1803 171 0.27 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1803 1678 4.37 6.0 28.5

39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE , K= 0, Elo=1631, ID=156983
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO 1335 296 0.85 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* 2225 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO 1423 208 0.77 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 B 101 NC PULSONE MARCO 1351 280 0.84 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 W 82 NC ARMELI MARCO 1430 201 0.76 0.5 3.0 5.5
6 B 87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO 1410 221 0.78 0.5 3.5 4.0
7 W 65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST 1480 151 0.70 0.5 4.0 4.5
8 B 88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO 1409 222 0.78 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 W 20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 1934 303 0.14 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1598 1555 5.70 5.0 26.5

40 2N SEVA ALESSIO , K= 0, Elo=1626, ID=162095
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 104 NC SALVI NINO 1335 291 0.85 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2095 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 B 106 NC COALOVA SIMONE 1302 324 0.87 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 W 66 NC GHADDAR ALI 1471 155 0.71 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 B 110 NC CORTI LORENZO 1285 341 0.88 1.0 2.5 3.5
6 W 96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO 1366 260 0.82 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 B 111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA 1279 347 0.89 0.0 2.5 5.0
8 W 103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO 1335 291 0.85 0.5 3.0 3.0
9 B 105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1308 318 0.87 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1340 1420 6.82 3.5 19.0

41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO , K= 0, Elo=1622, ID=182251
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1308 314 0.86 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE 2107 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO 1366 256 0.81 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO 1971 349 0.11 0.5 2.5 7.0
5 W 111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA 1279 343 0.88 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 B 88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO 1409 213 0.77 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO 1439 183 0.74 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 82 NC ARMELI MARCO 1430 192 0.75 0.5 4.5 5.5
9 W 117 3N VAIRA LUCA 1209 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1582 1502 5.92 5.5 26.5

42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* , K= 0, Elo=1615, ID=164067
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 106 NC COALOVA SIMONE 1302 313 0.86 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE 2074 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 104 NC SALVI NINO 1335 280 0.84 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 1934 319 0.13 0.5 2.5 6.0
5 W 13 CM MARCHESICH GIOVANNI* 2037 400 0.08 1.0 3.5 2.5
6 W 19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO 1937 322 0.13 1.0 4.5 6.0
7 B 15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* 2013 398 0.08 1.0 5.5 5.5
8 W 3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA 2180 400 0.08 0.0 5.5 6.0
9 B 18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL 1942 327 0.13 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1942 1862 2.41 5.5 31.0

43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO , K= 0, Elo=1606, ID=174529
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO 1300 306 0.86 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO 1366 240 0.80 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 89 NC CASELLI THEO 1407 199 0.76 1.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA 1354 252 0.81 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 W 98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO 1354 252 0.81 1.0 2.0 2.5
6 B 105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1308 298 0.85 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 W 85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO 1423 183 0.74 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA 1279 327 0.87 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 82 NC ARMELI MARCO 1430 176 0.73 0.0 4.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1315 1358 7.23 4.0 19.0

44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA , K= 0, Elo=1604, ID=163294
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA 1295 309 0.86 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 2050 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 110 NC CORTI LORENZO 1285 319 0.87 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 21 1N PENNICA ANDREA 1892 288 0.16 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 B 90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1403 201 0.76 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 W 63 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI M 1486 118 0.66 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 B 17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN 1962 358 0.10 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 W 15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* 2013 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 B 81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND 1431 173 0.73 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1726 1646 4.30 5.5 27.5

45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO , K= 0, Elo=1600, ID=160040
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 109 NC BORRELLI MARCO 1290 310 0.86 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 B 6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2084 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO 1335 265 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* 1853 253 0.19 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 W 92 NC RAUSA GIULIO 1391 209 0.77 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 B 107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO 1300 300 0.85 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 113 NC PARODI MATTEO 1260 340 0.88 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 B 102 NC GUARINO FABIO 1345 255 0.81 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO 1409 191 0.75 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1431 1474 6.01 4.0 21.0

46 2N GATTI MATTEO , K= 0, Elo=1595, ID=165327
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 110 NC CORTI LORENZO 1285 310 0.86 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 11 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2038 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 B 108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA 1295 300 0.85 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 23 1N PERSICO LORENZO 1816 221 0.22 1.0 3.0 5.5
5 B 21 1N PENNICA ANDREA 1892 297 0.15 0.0 3.0 6.5
6 W 111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA 1279 316 0.87 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS 1803 208 0.23 0.5 4.5 5.0
8 W 19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO 1937 342 0.12 0.0 4.5 6.0
9 B 116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE 1229 366 0.90 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1662 1619 4.28 5.0 28.0

47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO , K= 0, Elo=1590, ID=169847
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA 1279 311 0.86 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 8 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2055 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO 1300 290 0.84 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI 1807 217 0.22 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO 1366 224 0.78 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 1934 344 0.12 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 W 93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO 1389 201 0.76 1.0 4.0 3.5
8 B 92 NC RAUSA GIULIO 1391 199 0.76 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 W 26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE 1794 204 0.24 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1634 1591 4.66 5.0 26.0

48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO , K= 0, Elo=1590, ID=162218
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 112 NC PREDAN LUCA 1261 329 0.88 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 W 118 NC GOTTI ANDREA 1202 388 0.91 1.0 1.5 3.0
3 B 25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS 1803 213 0.23 0.0 1.5 5.0
4 W 85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO 1423 167 0.72 0.5 2.0 4.5
5 B 106 NC COALOVA SIMONE 1302 288 0.84 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 23 1N PERSICO LORENZO 1816 226 0.21 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 B 94 NC CERA AXEL 1385 205 0.76 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 W 96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO 1366 224 0.78 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 B 65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST 1480 110 0.65 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1449 1449 5.98 4.5 24.0

49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO , K= 0, Elo=1588, ID=151468
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 113 NC PARODI MATTEO 1260 328 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* 2040 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 109 NC BORRELLI MARCO 1290 298 0.85 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 B 28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1754 166 0.28 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI 1364 224 0.78 0.5 2.5 4.0
6 B 101 NC PULSONE MARCO 1351 237 0.80 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 W 87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO 1410 178 0.73 1.0 4.5 4.0
8 B 24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI 1807 219 0.22 0.5 5.0 5.5
9 W 32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1719 131 0.32 0.0 5.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1598 1555 4.93 5.0 26.5

50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO , K= 0, Elo=1586, ID=167784
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO 1250 336 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* 2013 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE 1229 357 0.89 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE 1794 208 0.23 1.0 3.0 6.0
5 W 22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* 1853 267 0.18 0.0 3.0 6.5
6 B 27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1768 182 0.26 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 W 8 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2055 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 7.0
8 B 30 2N HODO DIONIS 1725 139 0.31 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 W 99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA 1354 232 0.79 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1628 1671 3.70 4.0 26.0

51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO , K= 0, Elo=1581, ID=187382
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1239 342 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI* 2037 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA 1279 302 0.85 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO 1335 246 0.81 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA 1354 227 0.79 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 30 2N HODO DIONIS 1725 144 0.31 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO 1300 281 0.84 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1308 273 0.83 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 W 92 NC RAUSA GIULIO 1391 190 0.75 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1441 1441 6.14 4.5 22.5

52 2N GENOVESE VITO , K= 0, Elo=1578, ID=164975
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE 1229 349 0.89 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO 1354 224 0.78 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO 1250 328 0.87 0.5 1.5 3.0
4 W 92 NC RAUSA GIULIO 1391 187 0.74 0.5 2.0 4.5
5 B 108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA 1295 283 0.84 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 W 28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1754 176 0.27 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 B 100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1351 227 0.79 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 W 26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE 1794 216 0.22 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 66 NC GHADDAR ALI 1471 107 0.65 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1432 1432 6.05 4.5 23.0

53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA , K= 0, Elo=1564, ID=157567
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 117 3N VAIRA LUCA 1209 355 0.89 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 1563 1 0.50 1.0 1.5 5.5
3 W 14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* 2027 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 7.0
4 B 113 NC PARODI MATTEO 1260 304 0.86 1.0 2.5 3.0
5 W 16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO 1971 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 7.0
6 B 97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI 1364 200 0.76 1.0 3.5 4.0
7 W 92 NC RAUSA GIULIO 1391 173 0.73 0.5 4.0 4.5
8 B 32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1719 155 0.29 0.5 4.5 5.5
9 W 107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO 1300 264 0.82 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1614 1534 5.01 5.5 26.0

54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO, K= 0, Elo=1563, ID=158095
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 118 NC GOTTI ANDREA 1202 361 0.90 0.5 0.5 3.0
2 W 53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA 1564 1 0.50 0.0 0.5 5.5
3 B 126 NC OLIVETO ALESSANDRO 1124 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 3.5
4 W 96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO 1366 197 0.75 1.0 2.5 5.5
5 B 19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO 1937 374 0.10 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 W 112 NC PREDAN LUCA 1261 302 0.85 1.0 3.5 4.0
7 B 57 3N MIANO ANDREA 1550 13 0.52 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 W 18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL 1942 379 0.09 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 B 124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1150 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1535 1455 5.55 5.5 25.5

55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO , K= 0, Elo=1560, ID=165415
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 119 NC LEONCINI FILIPPO MAT 1199 361 0.90 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* 2027 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 7.0
3 W 18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL 1942 382 0.09 0.0 1.5 6.5
4 B 117 3N VAIRA LUCA 1209 351 0.89 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 W 20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 1934 374 0.10 0.5 3.0 6.0
6 B 32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1719 159 0.29 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU 1164 396 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS 1640 80 0.39 0.5 4.5 4.5
9 W 34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR 1665 105 0.36 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1611 1611 4.02 4.5 25.5

56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND, K= 0, Elo=1550, ID=161169
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO 1183 367 0.90 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN 1962 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1150 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1768 218 0.22 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 W 24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI 1807 257 0.18 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 B 18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL 1942 392 0.08 0.0 3.5 6.5
7 W 2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* 2225 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 6.0
8 B 89 NC CASELLI THEO 1407 143 0.69 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 W 36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS 1640 90 0.38 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1756 1676 3.53 5.5 27.5

57 3N MIANO ANDREA , K= 0, Elo=1550, ID=146851
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU 1164 386 0.91 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO 1971 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1239 311 0.86 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR 1665 115 0.34 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1308 242 0.80 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS 1640 90 0.38 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 W 54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 1563 13 0.48 0.0 3.5 5.5
8 B 117 3N VAIRA LUCA 1209 341 0.88 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 W 91 NC GLODER LORENZO 1392 158 0.71 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1461 1461 5.44 4.5 24.0

58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH, K= 0, Elo=1524, ID=157969
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO* 1163 361 0.90 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO 1937 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO 1183 341 0.88 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 W 106 NC COALOVA SIMONE 1302 222 0.78 0.5 2.0 5.0
5 B 116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE 1229 295 0.85 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 29 2N VITALIANI MARCO 1730 206 0.24 0.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* 1719 195 0.25 0.5 3.5 5.5
8 W 86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO 1419 105 0.64 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 B 31 2N CONATI KEVIN 1719 195 0.25 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1569 1489 4.87 5.5 25.0

59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* , K= 0, Elo=1511, ID=176252
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 123 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO 1156 355 0.89 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 1934 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 125 NC RUSSO TOMMASO 1136 375 0.91 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 29 2N VITALIANI MARCO 1730 219 0.22 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1150 361 0.90 0.5 2.5 4.5
6 W 114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO 1250 261 0.82 1.0 3.5 3.0
7 B 19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO 1937 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 6.0
8 W 112 NC PREDAN LUCA 1261 250 0.81 0.5 4.0 4.0
9 B 94 NC CERA AXEL 1385 126 0.67 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1481 1438 5.38 5.0 24.5

60 3N MAI DANIELE , K= 0, Elo=1508, ID=162360
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1150 358 0.90 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS 1803 295 0.15 0.5 1.5 5.0
3 B 13 CM MARCHESICH GIOVANNI* 2037 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 2.5
4 W 114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO 1250 258 0.82 1.0 2.5 3.0
5 B 33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* 1719 211 0.23 1.0 3.5 5.5
6 B 24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI 1807 299 0.15 0.0 3.5 5.5
7 W 36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS 1640 132 0.32 0.5 4.0 4.5
8 W 35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* 1660 152 0.30 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 106 NC COALOVA SIMONE 1302 206 0.76 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1553 1596 3.71 4.0 25.5

61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO , K= 0, Elo=1501, ID=159610
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 125 NC RUSSO TOMMASO 1136 365 0.90 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI 1807 306 0.14 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 127 NC PERRONE PAOLO 1073 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS 1640 139 0.31 0.0 2.0 4.5
5 B 123 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO 1156 345 0.89 0.5 2.5 3.5
6 W 124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1150 351 0.89 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 31 2N CONATI KEVIN 1719 218 0.22 0.0 3.5 4.5
8 W 116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE 1229 272 0.83 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 B 93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO 1389 112 0.65 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1367 1367 5.75 4.5 23.5

62 3N MARACCI STEFANO , K= 0, Elo=1488, ID=163041
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 126 NC OLIVETO ALESSANDRO 1124 364 0.90 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1351 137 0.68 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 21 1N PENNICA ANDREA 1892 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 W 104 NC SALVI NINO 1335 153 0.70 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 23 1N PERSICO LORENZO 1816 328 0.13 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 W 94 NC CERA AXEL 1385 103 0.64 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 106 NC COALOVA SIMONE 1302 186 0.74 0.0 2.0 5.0
8 W 108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA 1295 193 0.75 0.0 2.0 3.0
9 B 76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO 1440 48 0.57 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1313 1438 5.19 3.0 15.0

63 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI M, K= 0, Elo=1486, ID=169222
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 B 97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI 1364 122 0.67 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* 1853 367 0.10 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 W 100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1351 135 0.68 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE 1794 308 0.14 1.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1604 118 0.34 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1768 282 0.16 0.5 3.5 4.5
8 W 120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO 1183 303 0.86 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 B 33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* 1719 233 0.21 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1623 1580 3.16 4.5 22.5

64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE , K= 0, Elo=1485, ID=166383
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 127 NC PERRONE PAOLO 1073 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA 1354 131 0.68 1.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 23 1N PERSICO LORENZO 1816 331 0.12 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA 1295 190 0.75 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO 1389 96 0.63 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 W 98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO 1354 131 0.68 1.0 2.0 2.5
7 B 104 NC SALVI NINO 1335 150 0.70 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 W 118 NC GOTTI ANDREA 1202 283 0.84 0.5 2.5 3.0
9 B 114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO 1250 235 0.79 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1216 1341 6.11 3.0 13.5

65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST , K= 0, Elo=1480, ID=178706
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 FM LUMACHI GABRIELE 2293 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 102 NC GUARINO FABIO 1345 135 0.68 0.5 0.5 4.0
3 B 112 NC PREDAN LUCA 1261 219 0.78 1.0 1.5 4.0
4 W 120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO 1183 297 0.85 1.0 2.5 3.5
5 B 35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* 1660 180 0.26 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 W 123 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO 1156 324 0.87 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 B 39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE 1631 151 0.30 0.5 4.0 5.0
8 B 38 2N SYED DANISH* 1632 152 0.30 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO 1590 110 0.35 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1528 1528 4.47 4.5 23.0

66 NC GHADDAR ALI , K= 0, Elo=1471, ID=168923
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 CM CARLO EMANUELE* 2225 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 101 NC PULSONE MARCO 1351 120 0.66 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 W 102 NC GUARINO FABIO 1345 126 0.67 1.0 1.5 4.0
4 B 40 2N SEVA ALESSIO 1626 155 0.29 1.0 2.5 3.5
5 W 38 2N SYED DANISH* 1632 161 0.29 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 B 117 3N VAIRA LUCA 1209 262 0.82 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 W 109 NC BORRELLI MARCO 1290 181 0.74 1.0 3.5 2.5
8 B 99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA 1354 117 0.66 0.5 4.0 5.0
9 W 52 2N GENOVESE VITO 1578 107 0.35 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1512 1512 4.56 4.5 21.5

67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME, K= 0, Elo=1445, ID=173716
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 CM BALLOTTI LUCA 2180 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 104 NC SALVI NINO 1335 110 0.65 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1403 42 0.56 0.0 0.0 2.0
4 W 78 NC LIMACHE BRUNO 1437 8 0.51 1.0 1.0 2.0
5 B 100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1351 94 0.63 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 W 119 NC LEONCINI FILIPPO MAT 1199 246 0.81 1.0 2.0 2.0
7 B 108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA 1295 150 0.70 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 W 124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1150 295 0.85 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 B 110 NC CORTI LORENZO 1285 160 0.71 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1324 1404 5.50 3.5 13.5

68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=165344
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 FM BUONANNO RAFFAELE 2107 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO 1335 105 0.64 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 91 NC GLODER LORENZO 1392 48 0.57 0.5 0.5 3.5
4 B 98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO 1354 86 0.62 0.5 1.0 2.5
5 W 109 NC BORRELLI MARCO 1290 150 0.70 0.5 1.5 2.5
6 W 118 NC GOTTI ANDREA 1202 238 0.80 1.0 2.5 3.0
7 B 112 NC PREDAN LUCA 1261 179 0.73 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 B 113 NC PARODI MATTEO 1260 180 0.74 0.5 3.0 3.0
9 W 101 NC PULSONE MARCO 1351 89 0.62 0.0 3.0 4.5
var = -75, PRtg=1270 1395 5.50 3.0 14.0

69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=184426
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 M BETTALLI FRANCESCO 2095 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 W 106 NC COALOVA SIMONE 1302 138 0.69 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO 1389 51 0.57 1.0 1.0 3.5
4 W 110 NC CORTI LORENZO 1285 155 0.71 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 B 112 NC PREDAN LUCA 1261 179 0.73 0.0 1.5 4.0
6 W 120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO 1183 257 0.82 0.0 1.5 3.5
7 B 83 NC REALE FERDINANDO 1430 10 0.51 0.0 1.5 4.0
8 W 75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.5 2.0
9 B 115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1239 201 0.76 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = -72, PRtg=1278 1403 5.37 3.0 12.5

70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO, K=30, Elo=1440, ID=184877
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 CM BIN-SUHAYL IEYSAA 2084 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1308 132 0.68 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1768 328 0.13 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE 1229 211 0.77 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 B 104 NC SALVI NINO 1335 105 0.64 1.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1351 89 0.62 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 118 NC GOTTI ANDREA 1202 238 0.80 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 W 106 NC COALOVA SIMONE 1302 138 0.69 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 B 108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA 1295 145 0.69 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = -33, PRtg=1387 1430 5.10 4.0 17.0

71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=179589
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 CM CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBE 2074 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA 1295 145 0.69 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 94 NC CERA AXEL 1385 55 0.58 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO 1389 51 0.57 0.0 0.0 3.5
5 B 74 NC OPPIDO ANGELO 1440 0 0.50 0.5 0.5 2.5
6 W 76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.5 2.0
7 B 72 NC GENCHI NICCOLO' 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.5 2.0
8 W 98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO 1354 86 0.62 0.5 2.0 2.5
9 B 90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1403 37 0.55 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = -48, PRtg=1344 1469 4.59 3.0 7.5

72 NC GENCHI NICCOLO' , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=186853
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 CM BERETTA GIULIO 2055 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 109 NC BORRELLI MARCO 1290 150 0.70 0.0 0.0 2.5
3 W 97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI 1364 76 0.60 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 B 75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO 1440 0 0.50 0.5 0.5 2.0
5 W 115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1239 201 0.76 0.0 0.5 3.0
6 B 73 NC LEITER HARALD 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.5 3.0
7 W 71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.5 3.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.5 0.0
9 B 98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO 1354 86 0.62 0.5 2.0 2.5
var = -99, PRtg=1131 1453 4.26 2.0 5.5

73 NC LEITER HARALD , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=179719
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 CM CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 2050 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 110 NC CORTI LORENZO 1285 155 0.71 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO 1354 86 0.62 0.5 0.5 2.5
4 W 112 NC PREDAN LUCA 1261 179 0.73 0.0 0.5 4.0
5 B 83 NC REALE FERDINANDO 1430 10 0.51 0.0 0.5 4.0
6 W 72 NC GENCHI NICCOLO' 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.5 2.0
7 B 84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA 1424 16 0.52 0.0 1.5 4.0
8 W 76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO 1440 0 0.50 0.5 2.0 2.0
9 B 119 NC LEONCINI FILIPPO MAT 1199 241 0.80 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = -60, PRtg=1306 1431 4.97 3.0 9.5

74 NC OPPIDO ANGELO , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=187853
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 CM COLONETTI FABIO* 2040 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA 1279 161 0.71 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA 1354 86 0.62 0.0 0.0 5.0
4 B 89 NC CASELLI THEO 1407 33 0.55 0.0 0.0 4.0
5 W 71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA 1440 0 0.50 0.5 0.5 3.0
6 B 75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO 1440 0 0.50 0.5 1.0 2.0
7 W 126 NC OLIVETO ALESSANDRO 1124 316 0.87 0.0 1.0 3.5
8 B 78 NC LIMACHE BRUNO 1437 3 0.50 0.5 1.5 2.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.5 0.0
var = -84, PRtg=1189 1440 4.33 2.5 6.5

75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO, K=30, Elo=1440, ID=188678
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2038 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 W 114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO 1250 190 0.75 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1351 89 0.62 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 72 NC GENCHI NICCOLO' 1440 0 0.50 0.5 0.5 2.0
5 B 122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO* 1163 277 0.83 0.0 0.5 4.0
6 W 74 NC OPPIDO ANGELO 1440 0 0.50 0.5 1.0 2.5
7 B 98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO 1354 86 0.62 0.5 1.5 2.5
8 B 69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.5 3.0
9 W 78 NC LIMACHE BRUNO 1437 3 0.50 0.5 2.0 2.0
var = -87, PRtg=1215 1435 4.90 2.0 7.0

76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=151961
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 CM GHIOTTO MARCO LUIGI* 2037 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 113 NC PARODI MATTEO 1260 180 0.74 0.5 0.5 3.0
3 W 117 3N VAIRA LUCA 1209 231 0.79 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 B 121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU 1164 276 0.83 0.0 0.5 4.5
5 W 102 NC GUARINO FABIO 1345 95 0.63 0.0 0.5 4.0
6 B 71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.5 3.0
7 W 125 NC RUSSO TOMMASO 1136 304 0.86 0.0 1.5 3.0
8 B 73 NC LEITER HARALD 1440 0 0.50 0.5 2.0 3.0
9 W 62 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1488 48 0.43 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = -102, PRtg=1171 1391 5.36 2.0 9.0

77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO , K= 0, Elo=1439, ID=151591
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 CM MARCHESICH GIOVANNI* 2037 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1768 329 0.12 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 11 CM TRIPODI ENZO 2038 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 7.0
4 W 31 2N CONATI KEVIN 1719 280 0.16 0.0 2.0 4.5
5 B 30 2N HODO DIONIS 1725 286 0.16 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 W 106 NC COALOVA SIMONE 1302 137 0.68 1.0 3.0 5.0
7 B 41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO 1622 183 0.26 0.0 3.0 5.5
8 W 100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1351 88 0.62 0.5 3.5 4.0
9 B 120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO 1183 256 0.81 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1638 1638 2.97 4.5 23.0

78 NC LIMACHE BRUNO , K=30, Elo=1437, ID=158141
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* 2027 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1239 198 0.76 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1308 129 0.67 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 B 67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME 1445 8 0.49 0.0 0.0 3.5
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
6 W 104 NC SALVI NINO 1335 102 0.64 0.0 1.0 4.0
7 B 119 NC LEONCINI FILIPPO MAT 1199 238 0.80 0.0 1.0 2.0
8 W 74 NC OPPIDO ANGELO 1440 3 0.50 0.5 1.5 2.5
9 B 75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO 1440 3 0.50 0.5 2.0 2.0
var = -102, PRtg=1107 1429 4.44 2.0 6.5

79 NC SONCIN IVAN , K=30, Elo=1437, ID=166671
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* 2013 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO 1183 254 0.81 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 119 NC LEONCINI FILIPPO MAT 1199 238 0.80 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 123 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO 1156 281 0.84 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 B 125 NC RUSSO TOMMASO 1136 301 0.85 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
7 W 102 NC GUARINO FABIO 1345 92 0.63 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 B 127 NC PERRONE PAOLO 1073 364 0.90 0.5 2.5 4.0
9 W 126 NC OLIVETO ALESSANDRO 1124 313 0.86 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = -129, PRtg=1028 1279 5.77 2.5 12.0

80 NC VENUTI LUIGI , K=30, Elo=1434, ID=178966
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 CM ARENA IGNAZIO 1971 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 119 NC LEONCINI FILIPPO MAT 1199 235 0.79 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1754 320 0.13 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 B 105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1308 126 0.67 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 W 103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO 1335 99 0.64 0.5 1.5 3.0
6 B 109 NC BORRELLI MARCO 1290 144 0.69 0.0 1.5 2.5
7 W 110 NC CORTI LORENZO 1285 149 0.70 0.5 2.0 3.5
8 B 126 NC OLIVETO ALESSANDRO 1124 310 0.86 0.5 2.5 3.5
9 W 118 NC GOTTI ANDREA 1202 232 0.79 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = -69, PRtg=1260 1385 5.35 3.0 13.5

81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND, K=30, Elo=1431, ID=168836
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 1N PELLIZZIERI FABIO AN 1962 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO* 1163 268 0.83 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 31 2N CONATI KEVIN 1719 288 0.16 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1150 281 0.84 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 W 119 NC LEONCINI FILIPPO MAT 1199 232 0.79 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 B 113 NC PARODI MATTEO 1260 171 0.73 0.5 2.5 3.0
7 W 115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1239 192 0.75 1.0 3.5 3.0
8 B 27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1768 337 0.12 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 W 44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1604 173 0.27 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = -3, PRtg=1452 1452 4.57 4.5 20.0

82 NC ARMELI MARCO , K= 0, Elo=1430, ID=184867
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL 1942 400 0.08 0.5 0.5 6.5
2 B 117 3N VAIRA LUCA 1209 221 0.78 1.0 1.5 4.5
3 W 30 2N HODO DIONIS 1725 295 0.15 1.0 2.5 5.5
4 B 14 CM RUSSO LEONARDO* 2027 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 7.0
5 B 39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE 1631 201 0.24 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 W 31 2N CONATI KEVIN 1719 289 0.16 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 B 35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* 1660 230 0.21 0.5 4.0 6.0
8 W 41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO 1622 192 0.25 0.5 4.5 5.5
9 B 43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO 1606 176 0.27 1.0 5.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1762 1682 2.22 5.5 27.5

83 NC REALE FERDINANDO , K= 0, Elo=1430, ID=161491
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 1N MONTORSI MATTEO 1937 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1150 280 0.84 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 B 122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO* 1163 267 0.82 0.5 0.5 4.0
4 W 118 NC GOTTI ANDREA 1202 228 0.79 0.0 0.5 3.0
5 W 73 NC LEITER HARALD 1440 10 0.49 1.0 1.5 3.0
6 B 103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO 1335 95 0.63 0.0 1.5 3.0
7 W 69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO 1440 10 0.49 1.0 2.5 3.0
8 B 121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU 1164 266 0.82 0.5 3.0 4.5
9 W 113 NC PARODI MATTEO 1260 170 0.72 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1300 1343 5.68 4.0 13.5

84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA , K= 0, Elo=1424, ID=165739
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 1N SIMEONE GIULIO MARIA 1934 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU 1164 260 0.82 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 W 113 NC PARODI MATTEO 1260 164 0.72 0.0 0.5 3.0
4 B 102 NC GUARINO FABIO 1345 79 0.61 1.0 1.5 4.0
5 W 117 3N VAIRA LUCA 1209 215 0.77 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 B 127 NC PERRONE PAOLO 1073 351 0.89 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 W 73 NC LEITER HARALD 1440 16 0.48 1.0 2.5 3.0
8 B 109 NC BORRELLI MARCO 1290 134 0.68 1.0 3.5 2.5
9 W 97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI 1364 60 0.58 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1299 1342 5.63 4.0 15.5

85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO , K= 0, Elo=1423, ID=163810
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 1N PENNICA ANDREA 1892 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 6.5
2 W 29 2N VITALIANI MARCO 1730 307 0.14 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE 1631 208 0.23 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 B 48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO 1590 167 0.28 0.5 2.0 4.5
5 W 27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1768 345 0.11 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA 1295 128 0.67 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO 1606 183 0.26 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 104 NC SALVI NINO 1335 88 0.62 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* 1637 214 0.23 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1609 1609 2.62 4.5 22.0

86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO , K= 0, Elo=1419, ID=166200
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* 1853 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 6.5
2 B 26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE 1794 375 0.09 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* 1637 218 0.22 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO 1300 119 0.66 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 W 113 NC PARODI MATTEO 1260 159 0.71 0.5 2.0 3.0
6 B 115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1239 180 0.74 0.5 2.5 3.0
7 W 127 NC PERRONE PAOLO 1073 346 0.89 1.0 3.5 4.0
8 B 58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH 1524 105 0.36 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 W 121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU 1164 255 0.81 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1347 1427 4.56 3.5 19.5

87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO , K=30, Elo=1410, ID=167713
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 1N PERSICO LORENZO 1816 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 31 2N CONATI KEVIN 1719 309 0.14 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 15 CM BONALI LEONARDO* 2013 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
4 W 37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* 1637 227 0.21 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 B 25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS 1803 393 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE 1631 221 0.22 0.5 3.5 5.0
7 B 49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO 1588 178 0.27 0.0 3.5 5.0
8 W 33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* 1719 309 0.14 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 B 100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1351 59 0.58 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 66, PRtg=1654 1697 1.80 4.0 25.5

88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO , K= 0, Elo=1409, ID=177124
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI 1807 398 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 123 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO 1156 253 0.81 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 38 2N SYED DANISH* 1632 223 0.22 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 B 109 NC BORRELLI MARCO 1290 119 0.66 1.0 2.0 2.5
5 B 37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* 1637 228 0.21 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 W 41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO 1622 213 0.23 1.0 4.0 5.5
7 B 28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1754 345 0.11 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE 1631 222 0.22 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 B 45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO 1600 191 0.25 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1613 1570 2.79 5.0 24.0

89 NC CASELLI THEO , K= 0, Elo=1407, ID=175971
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 1N CACCIA MATHIAS 1803 396 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 13 CM MARCHESICH GIOVANNI* 2037 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 2.5
3 B 43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO 1606 199 0.24 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 74 NC OPPIDO ANGELO 1440 33 0.45 1.0 1.0 2.5
5 B 126 NC OLIVETO ALESSANDRO 1124 283 0.84 1.0 2.0 3.5
6 W 116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE 1229 178 0.73 0.5 2.5 5.0
7 B 114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO 1250 157 0.71 1.0 3.5 3.0
8 W 56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND 1550 143 0.31 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 B 122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO* 1163 244 0.80 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1424 1467 4.24 4.0 16.5

90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO , K= 0, Elo=1403, ID=155509
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE 1794 391 0.09 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 22 1N GIUNTINI ENRICO* 1853 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
3 W 67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME 1445 42 0.44 1.0 1.0 3.5
4 B 115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1239 164 0.72 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1604 201 0.24 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU 1164 239 0.80 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1308 95 0.63 0.0 2.0 3.5
8 B 110 NC CORTI LORENZO 1285 118 0.66 0.0 2.0 3.5
9 W 71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA 1440 37 0.45 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1239 1459 4.11 2.0 13.0

91 NC GLODER LORENZO , K=30, Elo=1392, ID=184445
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1768 376 0.09 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 21 1N PENNICA ANDREA 1892 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
3 B 68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO 1440 48 0.43 0.5 0.5 3.0
4 W 122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO* 1163 229 0.79 1.0 1.5 4.0
5 B 114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO 1250 142 0.69 0.0 1.5 3.0
6 W 110 NC CORTI LORENZO 1285 107 0.65 1.0 2.5 3.5
7 B 116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE 1229 163 0.72 0.0 2.5 5.0
8 W 115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE 1239 153 0.70 1.0 3.5 3.0
9 B 57 3N MIANO ANDREA 1550 158 0.29 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = -27, PRtg=1344 1424 4.44 3.5 15.5

92 NC RAUSA GIULIO , K= 0, Elo=1391, ID=179052
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1754 363 0.10 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 B 30 2N HODO DIONIS 1725 334 0.12 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 W 32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1719 328 0.13 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 B 52 2N GENOVESE VITO 1578 187 0.26 0.5 2.0 4.5
5 B 45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO 1600 209 0.23 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* 1719 328 0.13 0.5 3.5 5.5
7 B 53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA 1564 173 0.27 0.5 4.0 5.5
8 W 47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO 1590 199 0.24 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 B 51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO 1581 190 0.25 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1648 1648 1.73 4.5 25.0

93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO , K=30, Elo=1389, ID=185372
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 2N VITALIANI MARCO 1730 341 0.12 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 23 1N PERSICO LORENZO 1816 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 W 69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO 1440 51 0.43 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 B 71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA 1440 51 0.43 1.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE 1485 96 0.37 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 125 NC RUSSO TOMMASO 1136 253 0.81 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO 1590 201 0.24 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO* 1163 226 0.79 0.5 3.5 4.0
9 W 61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO 1501 112 0.35 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = -3, PRtg=1398 1478 3.62 3.5 16.0

94 NC CERA AXEL , K= 0, Elo=1385, ID=168594
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 2N HODO DIONIS 1725 340 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1754 369 0.10 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 W 71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA 1440 55 0.42 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 127 NC PERRONE PAOLO 1073 312 0.86 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 W 121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU 1164 221 0.78 0.5 2.0 4.5
6 B 62 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1488 103 0.36 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 W 48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO 1590 205 0.24 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 125 NC RUSSO TOMMASO 1136 249 0.81 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 W 59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* 1511 126 0.33 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1388 1431 4.02 4.0 18.5

95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO , K= 0, Elo=1366, ID=185657
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 31 2N CONATI KEVIN 1719 353 0.11 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO 1606 240 0.20 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO 1622 256 0.19 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 125 NC RUSSO TOMMASO 1136 230 0.79 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO 1590 224 0.22 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 W 26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE 1794 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.0
7 B 122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO* 1163 203 0.76 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 W 119 NC LEONCINI FILIPPO MAT 1199 167 0.72 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 B 104 NC SALVI NINO 1335 31 0.54 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1338 1463 3.61 3.0 16.0

96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO , K= 0, Elo=1366, ID=167715
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1719 353 0.11 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 B 18 1N TONIOLO SAMUEL 1942 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 6.5
3 W 121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU 1164 202 0.76 1.0 1.5 4.5
4 B 54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 1563 197 0.25 0.0 1.5 5.5
5 W 127 NC PERRONE PAOLO 1073 293 0.85 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 B 40 2N SEVA ALESSIO 1626 260 0.18 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 W 38 2N SYED DANISH* 1632 266 0.18 0.5 4.0 6.0
8 B 48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO 1590 224 0.22 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 W 24 1N MENDOLA GIOVANNI 1807 400 0.08 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1648 1568 2.71 5.5 24.5

97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI , K= 0, Elo=1364, ID=164048
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* 1719 355 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 63 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI M 1486 122 0.33 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 B 72 NC GENCHI NICCOLO' 1440 76 0.40 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 126 NC OLIVETO ALESSANDRO 1124 240 0.80 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 B 49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO 1588 224 0.22 0.5 2.5 5.0
6 W 53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA 1564 200 0.24 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 B 120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO 1183 181 0.74 0.0 2.5 3.5
8 W 114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO 1250 114 0.66 1.0 3.5 3.0
9 B 84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA 1424 60 0.42 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1377 1420 3.92 4.0 18.0

98 3N DELUCIS LUDOVICO , K= 0, Elo=1354, ID=159525
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR 1665 311 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 52 2N GENOVESE VITO 1578 224 0.22 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 73 NC LEITER HARALD 1440 86 0.38 0.5 0.5 3.0
4 W 68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO 1440 86 0.38 0.5 1.0 3.0
5 B 43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO 1606 252 0.19 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE 1485 131 0.32 0.0 1.0 3.0
7 W 75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO 1440 86 0.38 0.5 1.5 2.0
8 B 71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA 1440 86 0.38 0.5 2.0 3.0
9 W 72 NC GENCHI NICCOLO' 1440 86 0.38 0.5 2.5 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1338 1504 2.77 2.5 9.5

99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA , K= 0, Elo=1354, ID=165211
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* 1660 306 0.14 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE 1485 131 0.32 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 74 NC OPPIDO ANGELO 1440 86 0.38 1.0 1.0 2.5
4 W 43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO 1606 252 0.19 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO 1581 227 0.21 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* 1637 283 0.16 0.5 2.5 4.5
7 B 123 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO 1156 198 0.76 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 W 66 NC GHADDAR ALI 1471 117 0.34 0.5 4.0 4.5
9 B 50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1586 232 0.21 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1557 1514 2.71 5.0 20.0

100 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO , K= 0, Elo=1351, ID=168602
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS 1640 289 0.16 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 62 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1488 137 0.32 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO 1440 89 0.38 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 63 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI M 1486 135 0.32 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 W 67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME 1445 94 0.37 1.0 2.0 3.5
6 B 70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1440 89 0.38 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 52 2N GENOVESE VITO 1578 227 0.21 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO 1439 88 0.38 0.5 3.5 4.5
9 W 87 NC CUCCA FRANCESCO 1410 59 0.42 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1442 1485 2.94 4.0 17.5

101 NC PULSONE MARCO , K= 0, Elo=1351, ID=164209
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* 1637 286 0.16 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 66 NC GHADDAR ALI 1471 120 0.34 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 B 118 NC GOTTI ANDREA 1202 149 0.70 1.0 1.5 3.0
4 W 39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE 1631 280 0.16 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 B 120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO 1183 168 0.72 1.0 2.5 3.5
6 W 49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO 1588 237 0.20 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 B 124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA 1150 201 0.76 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 W 123 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO 1156 195 0.75 1.0 3.5 3.5
9 B 68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO 1440 89 0.38 1.0 4.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1384 1384 4.17 4.5 19.0

102 NC GUARINO FABIO , K= 0, Elo=1345, ID=177763
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 38 2N SYED DANISH* 1632 287 0.16 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST 1480 135 0.32 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 B 66 NC GHADDAR ALI 1471 126 0.33 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 W 84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA 1424 79 0.39 0.0 0.5 4.0
5 B 76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO 1440 95 0.37 1.0 1.5 2.0
6 W 122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO* 1163 182 0.74 0.5 2.0 4.0
7 B 79 NC SONCIN IVAN 1437 92 0.37 1.0 3.0 2.5
8 W 45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO 1600 255 0.19 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 W 125 NC RUSSO TOMMASO 1136 209 0.77 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1377 1420 3.64 4.0 15.0

103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO , K=30, Elo=1335, ID=179009
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 39 2N CEDONI GABRIELE 1631 296 0.15 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO 1440 105 0.36 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO 1600 265 0.18 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO 1581 246 0.19 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 B 80 NC VENUTI LUIGI 1434 99 0.36 0.5 1.5 3.0
6 W 83 NC REALE FERDINANDO 1430 95 0.37 1.0 2.5 4.0
7 B 37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* 1637 302 0.15 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 B 40 2N SEVA ALESSIO 1626 291 0.15 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 W 127 NC PERRONE PAOLO 1073 262 0.82 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 9, PRtg=1370 1495 2.73 3.0 15.5

104 NC SALVI NINO , K= 0, Elo=1335, ID=161182
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 40 2N SEVA ALESSIO 1626 291 0.15 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 B 67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME 1445 110 0.35 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* 1615 280 0.16 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 B 62 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1488 153 0.30 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1440 105 0.36 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 78 NC LIMACHE BRUNO 1437 102 0.36 1.0 2.0 2.0
7 W 64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE 1485 150 0.30 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 B 85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO 1423 88 0.38 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 W 95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO 1366 31 0.46 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1438 1481 2.82 4.0 16.0

105 NC MARZETTI DIEGO , K= 0, Elo=1308, ID=160771
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO 1622 314 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1440 132 0.32 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 78 NC LIMACHE BRUNO 1437 129 0.33 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 80 NC VENUTI LUIGI 1434 126 0.33 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 57 3N MIANO ANDREA 1550 242 0.20 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO 1606 298 0.15 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1403 95 0.37 1.0 3.0 2.0
8 W 51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO 1581 273 0.17 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 W 40 2N SEVA ALESSIO 1626 318 0.13 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1442 1522 2.14 3.5 16.5

106 NC COALOVA SIMONE , K= 0, Elo=1302, ID=166711
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 42 2N ARIFI KRENAR* 1615 313 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO 1440 138 0.31 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 40 2N SEVA ALESSIO 1626 324 0.13 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 B 58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH 1524 222 0.22 0.5 2.0 5.5
5 W 48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO 1590 288 0.16 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 B 77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO 1439 137 0.32 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 62 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1488 186 0.26 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 B 70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1440 138 0.31 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 60 3N MAI DANIELE 1508 206 0.24 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1562 1519 2.09 5.0 20.5

107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO , K= 0, Elo=1300, ID=164703
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO 1606 306 0.14 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 33 2N SUNDER MATTEO* 1719 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO 1590 290 0.16 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO 1419 119 0.34 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 B 118 NC GOTTI ANDREA 1202 98 0.63 0.5 2.0 3.0
6 W 45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO 1600 300 0.15 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO 1581 281 0.16 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 W 37 2N ARIELLI ANDREA* 1637 337 0.12 0.5 4.5 4.5
9 B 53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA 1564 264 0.18 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1546 1546 1.96 4.5 22.5

108 NC PRIGIONE LUCA , K= 0, Elo=1295, ID=146575
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1604 309 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 71 NC DI CREDICO LUCA 1440 145 0.31 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 46 2N GATTI MATTEO 1595 300 0.15 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE 1485 190 0.25 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 52 2N GENOVESE VITO 1578 283 0.16 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 B 85 NC MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO 1423 128 0.33 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME 1445 150 0.30 0.0 2.0 3.5
8 B 62 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1488 193 0.25 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 W 70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1440 145 0.31 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1375 1500 2.20 3.0 16.0

109 NC BORRELLI MARCO , K=30, Elo=1290, ID=175608
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO 1600 310 0.14 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 72 NC GENCHI NICCOLO' 1440 150 0.30 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO 1588 298 0.15 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO 1409 119 0.34 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 B 68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO 1440 150 0.30 0.5 1.5 3.0
6 W 80 NC VENUTI LUIGI 1434 144 0.31 1.0 2.5 3.0
7 B 66 NC GHADDAR ALI 1471 181 0.26 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 W 84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA 1424 134 0.32 0.0 2.5 4.0
9 B 123 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO 1156 134 0.68 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = -9, PRtg=1274 1440 2.80 2.5 14.5

110 NC CORTI LORENZO , K= 0, Elo=1285, ID=171390
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 46 2N GATTI MATTEO 1595 310 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 73 NC LEITER HARALD 1440 155 0.29 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 44 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1604 319 0.13 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 B 69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO 1440 155 0.29 0.5 1.5 3.0
5 W 40 2N SEVA ALESSIO 1626 341 0.12 0.0 1.5 3.5
6 B 91 NC GLODER LORENZO 1392 107 0.35 0.0 1.5 3.5
7 B 80 NC VENUTI LUIGI 1434 149 0.30 0.5 2.0 3.0
8 W 90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1403 118 0.34 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 W 67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME 1445 160 0.29 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1407 1487 2.25 3.5 15.0

111 NC STEFFENATO NICOLA , K= 0, Elo=1279, ID=177092
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 47 2N GENOVESE GIANVITO 1590 311 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 74 NC OPPIDO ANGELO 1440 161 0.29 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO 1581 302 0.15 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 30 2N HODO DIONIS 1725 400 0.08 0.5 2.5 5.5
5 B 41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO 1622 343 0.12 0.5 3.0 5.5
6 B 46 2N GATTI MATTEO 1595 316 0.13 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 40 2N SEVA ALESSIO 1626 347 0.11 1.0 4.0 3.5
8 W 43 2N FERRARIO ALESSIO 1606 327 0.13 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 B 28 1N BECHELLI FLAVIO 1754 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1658 1615 1.23 5.0 25.5

112 NC PREDAN LUCA , K= 0, Elo=1261, ID=170133
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO 1590 329 0.12 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 32 2N SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 1719 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 5.5
3 W 65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST 1480 219 0.22 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 B 73 NC LEITER HARALD 1440 179 0.27 1.0 1.5 3.0
5 W 69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO 1440 179 0.27 1.0 2.5 3.0
6 B 54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 1563 302 0.15 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 W 68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO 1440 179 0.27 1.0 3.5 3.0
8 B 59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* 1511 250 0.19 0.5 4.0 5.0
9 W 27 1N MELOSI ALESSANDRO 1768 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1507 1550 1.65 4.0 19.5

113 NC PARODI MATTEO , K= 0, Elo=1260, ID=173072
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 49 2N CIRIOLO ENRICO 1588 328 0.13 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO 1440 180 0.26 0.5 0.5 2.0
3 B 84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA 1424 164 0.28 1.0 1.5 4.0
4 W 53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA 1564 304 0.14 0.0 1.5 5.5
5 B 86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO 1419 159 0.29 0.5 2.0 3.5
6 W 81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND 1431 171 0.27 0.5 2.5 4.5
7 B 45 2N ANGELI ALESSANDRO 1600 340 0.12 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 W 68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO 1440 180 0.26 0.5 3.0 3.0
9 B 83 NC REALE FERDINANDO 1430 170 0.28 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1357 1482 2.03 3.0 16.5

114 NC MORA JOSHUA LORENZO , K= 0, Elo=1250, ID=181828
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1586 336 0.12 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO 1440 190 0.25 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 52 2N GENOVESE VITO 1578 328 0.13 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 B 60 3N MAI DANIELE 1508 258 0.18 0.0 1.5 4.0
5 W 91 NC GLODER LORENZO 1392 142 0.31 1.0 2.5 3.5
6 B 59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* 1511 261 0.18 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 W 89 NC CASELLI THEO 1407 157 0.29 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 B 97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI 1364 114 0.34 0.0 2.5 4.0
9 W 64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE 1485 235 0.21 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1350 1475 2.01 3.0 17.0

115 NC PASSERINI DAVIDE , K= 0, Elo=1239, ID=174943
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 51 3N RUOCCO ERIK MARIO 1581 342 0.12 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 78 NC LIMACHE BRUNO 1437 198 0.24 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 57 3N MIANO ANDREA 1550 311 0.14 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1403 164 0.28 0.0 1.0 2.0
5 B 72 NC GENCHI NICCOLO' 1440 201 0.24 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 W 86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO 1419 180 0.26 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 B 81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND 1431 192 0.25 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 B 91 NC GLODER LORENZO 1392 153 0.30 0.0 2.5 3.5
9 W 69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO 1440 201 0.24 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1330 1455 2.07 3.0 15.5

116 NC MOQUET EVARISTE , K= 0, Elo=1229, ID=179267
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 52 2N GENOVESE VITO 1578 349 0.11 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 34 2N GASPARETTO ALESSANDR 1665 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 50 2N CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1586 357 0.11 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1440 211 0.23 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH 1524 295 0.15 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 89 NC CASELLI THEO 1407 178 0.27 0.5 2.5 4.0
7 W 91 NC GLODER LORENZO 1392 163 0.28 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 B 61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO 1501 272 0.17 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 W 46 2N GATTI MATTEO 1595 366 0.10 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1564 1521 1.50 5.0 22.5

117 3N VAIRA LUCA , K= 0, Elo=1209, ID=166722
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 53 2N PASSALACQUA MATTIA 1564 355 0.11 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 W 82 NC ARMELI MARCO 1430 221 0.22 0.0 0.5 5.5
3 B 76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO 1440 231 0.21 1.0 1.5 2.0
4 W 55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO 1560 351 0.11 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 B 84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA 1424 215 0.23 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 W 66 NC GHADDAR ALI 1471 262 0.18 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 26 1N PALLANTE SIMONE 1794 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 6.0
8 W 57 3N MIANO ANDREA 1550 341 0.12 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 B 41 2N BORASO FRANCESCO 1622 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1539 1539 1.34 4.5 22.5

118 NC GOTTI ANDREA , K= 0, Elo=1202, ID=153461
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 1563 361 0.10 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 B 48 2N MOCANU ROBERTO 1590 388 0.09 0.0 0.5 4.5
3 W 101 NC PULSONE MARCO 1351 149 0.30 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 B 83 NC REALE FERDINANDO 1430 228 0.21 1.0 1.5 4.0
5 W 107 NC BERGOMI FABRIZIO 1300 98 0.37 0.5 2.0 4.5
6 B 68 NC BEVILACQUA LORENZO 1440 238 0.20 0.0 2.0 3.0
7 W 70 NC COSTAMAGNA FRANCESCO 1440 238 0.20 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 B 64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE 1485 283 0.16 0.5 2.5 3.0
9 B 80 NC VENUTI LUIGI 1434 232 0.21 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1323 1448 1.84 3.0 14.5

119 NC LEONCINI FILIPPO MAT, K= 0, Elo=1199, ID=162630
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO 1560 361 0.10 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 80 NC VENUTI LUIGI 1434 235 0.21 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 79 NC SONCIN IVAN 1437 238 0.20 0.0 0.0 2.5
4 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
5 B 81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND 1431 232 0.21 0.0 1.0 4.5
6 B 67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME 1445 246 0.19 0.0 1.0 3.5
7 W 78 NC LIMACHE BRUNO 1437 238 0.20 1.0 2.0 2.0
8 B 95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO 1366 167 0.28 0.0 2.0 3.0
9 W 73 NC LEITER HARALD 1440 241 0.20 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1122 1444 1.59 2.0 9.0

120 NC GROSSI ALESSANDRO , K= 0, Elo=1183, ID=180542
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND 1550 367 0.10 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 79 NC SONCIN IVAN 1437 254 0.19 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 W 58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH 1524 341 0.12 0.5 1.5 5.5
4 B 65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST 1480 297 0.15 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 W 101 NC PULSONE MARCO 1351 168 0.28 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 B 69 NC BUCCI EDOARDO 1440 257 0.18 1.0 2.5 3.0
7 W 97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI 1364 181 0.26 1.0 3.5 4.0
8 B 63 2N ANDREATTA GIOVANNI M 1486 303 0.14 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 W 77 NC FIACCONI ALESSANDRO 1439 256 0.19 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1372 1452 1.61 3.5 18.5

121 NC KUKHARONAK STANISLAU, K= 0, Elo=1164, ID=171740
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 57 3N MIANO ANDREA 1550 386 0.09 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA 1424 260 0.18 0.5 0.5 4.0
3 B 96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO 1366 202 0.24 0.0 0.5 5.5
4 W 76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO 1440 276 0.17 1.0 1.5 2.0
5 B 94 NC CERA AXEL 1385 221 0.22 0.5 2.0 4.0
6 W 90 NC SENSOLI RICCARDO 1403 239 0.20 1.0 3.0 2.0
7 B 55 2N BENEDETTI TOMMASO 1560 396 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 W 83 NC REALE FERDINANDO 1430 266 0.18 0.5 3.5 4.0
9 B 86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO 1419 255 0.19 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1442 1442 1.55 4.5 18.5

122 NC RICCIARDI FRANCESCO*, K= 0, Elo=1163, ID=167548
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 58 3N GULAY CHRISTIAN JOSH 1524 361 0.10 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND 1431 268 0.17 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 83 NC REALE FERDINANDO 1430 267 0.18 0.5 0.5 4.0
4 B 91 NC GLODER LORENZO 1392 229 0.21 0.0 0.5 3.5
5 W 75 NC PRINCIPATO FRANCESCO 1440 277 0.17 1.0 1.5 2.0
6 B 102 NC GUARINO FABIO 1345 182 0.26 0.5 2.0 4.0
7 W 95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO 1366 203 0.24 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 B 93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO 1389 226 0.21 0.5 3.5 3.5
9 W 89 NC CASELLI THEO 1407 244 0.20 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1371 1414 1.74 4.0 15.0

123 NC FRANZIL FEDERICO , K= 0, Elo=1156, ID=162417
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* 1511 355 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 88 NC FIORENTINO ANTONINO 1409 253 0.19 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 B 79 NC SONCIN IVAN 1437 281 0.16 1.0 2.0 2.5
5 W 61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO 1501 345 0.11 0.5 2.5 4.5
6 B 65 NC RUSANOV ERNEST 1480 324 0.13 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 W 99 NC CHIARANDINI LUCA 1354 198 0.24 0.0 2.5 5.0
8 B 101 NC PULSONE MARCO 1351 195 0.25 0.0 2.5 4.5
9 W 109 NC BORRELLI MARCO 1290 134 0.32 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1276 1417 1.51 3.5 16.5

124 NC MIKULIS BORSOI LUCA , K= 0, Elo=1150, ID=165125
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 60 3N MAI DANIELE 1508 358 0.10 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 83 NC REALE FERDINANDO 1430 280 0.16 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 56 2N CAPPARUCCIA ALESSAND 1550 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 B 81 NC FUCCI ALESSANDRO AND 1431 281 0.16 1.0 2.0 4.5
5 W 59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* 1511 361 0.10 0.5 2.5 5.0
6 B 61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO 1501 351 0.11 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 W 101 NC PULSONE MARCO 1351 201 0.24 1.0 3.5 4.5
8 B 67 3N GUARNERA MARCO CARME 1445 295 0.15 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 W 54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 1563 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1477 1477 1.18 4.5 21.5

125 NC RUSSO TOMMASO , K= 0, Elo=1136, ID=162510
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO 1501 365 0.10 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 W 59 3N BRICOLA TOMMASO* 1511 375 0.09 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 95 NC LA GAETANA MIRKO 1366 230 0.21 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 79 NC SONCIN IVAN 1437 301 0.15 1.0 2.0 2.5
6 W 93 NC ROMANO EGIDIO 1389 253 0.19 0.0 2.0 3.5
7 B 76 NC ZURLO MASSIMILIANO 1440 304 0.14 1.0 3.0 2.0
8 W 94 NC CERA AXEL 1385 249 0.19 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 B 102 NC GUARINO FABIO 1345 209 0.23 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1229 1422 1.30 3.0 16.0

126 NC OLIVETO ALESSANDRO , K= 0, Elo=1124, ID=162024
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 62 3N MARACCI STEFANO 1488 364 0.10 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 36 2N FLORIAN ANDREAS 1640 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 54 3N BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 1563 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 B 97 NC VALIANTE LUIGI 1364 240 0.20 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 W 89 NC CASELLI THEO 1407 283 0.16 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
7 B 74 NC OPPIDO ANGELO 1440 316 0.13 1.0 2.0 2.5
8 W 80 NC VENUTI LUIGI 1434 310 0.14 0.5 2.5 3.0
9 B 79 NC SONCIN IVAN 1437 313 0.14 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1429 1472 1.03 3.5 14.0

127 NC PERRONE PAOLO , K= 0, Elo=1073, ID=163979
CIG U16, Salsomaggiore Terme, 07/07/2019, 14/07/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 64 3N PINCIN SAMUELE 1485 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 35 2N ROMEO GIOVANNI M.* 1660 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 61 2N ALBERTI GIORDANO 1501 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 94 NC CERA AXEL 1385 312 0.14 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 B 96 NC MASCIA LEONARDO 1366 293 0.15 0.0 1.5 5.5
6 W 84 NC FRUSTERI ANDREA 1424 351 0.11 1.0 2.5 4.0
7 B 86 3N BONELLI FRANCESCO 1419 346 0.11 0.0 2.5 3.5
8 W 79 NC SONCIN IVAN 1437 364 0.10 0.5 3.0 2.5
9 B 103 NC FRACCARO ENRICO 1335 262 0.18 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1403 1446 1.03 4.0 18.0


Generated by Vega