Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
11 ARTISSI ALBERT ITANC124412440
7 ARTISSI SABINA ITANC139413940
5 AZZOLINI MANUEL ITANC141601416
12 BARTOLETTI GIULIO ITANC122312230
16 GALLI GIULIA GABRIELLA ITANC9990999
9 GLOVER LIAM ITANC135313530
10 GOLA ANDREA ITANC128401284
13 MAMMI OTTAVIO ITANC122112210
3 MASSAZZA FEDERICO ITANC142714270
14 MAXIM Stefan Andrei ITANC117911790
4 NASSA NICOLAS ITANC142514250
8 NEGRINI GIULIO ITANC138513850
1 PEROSSA NICOLAS ITANC148814880
15 RUGGIERO ILARIA ITANC115511550
2 SONCIN Riccardo ITANC144001440
6 VITI MATTEO ITANC141301413