Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 PEROSSA NICOLAS ITANC148814880
2 SONCIN Riccardo ITANC144001440
3 MASSAZZA FEDERICO ITANC142714270
4 NASSA NICOLAS ITANC142514250
5 AZZOLINI MANUEL ITANC141601416
6 VITI MATTEO ITANC141301413
7 ARTISSI SABINA ITANC139413940
8 NEGRINI GIULIO ITANC138513850
9 GLOVER LIAM ITANC135313530
10 GOLA ANDREA ITANC128401284
11 ARTISSI ALBERT ITANC124412440
12 BARTOLETTI GIULIO ITANC122312230
13 MAMMI OTTAVIO ITANC122112210
14 MAXIM Stefan Andrei ITANC117911790
15 RUGGIERO ILARIA ITANC115511550
16 GALLI GIULIA GABRIELLA ITANC9990999